DR. HAZLETT'S

ADVISING SIGNUP

 

 


Monday 4 November     SENIORS BEGIN

 8:30-8:50 _____________________________

 8:50-9:10 _____________________________

 9:10-9:30 _____________________________

 

1:00-1:20   _____________________________

1:20-1:40   ____________________________

 

Tuesday 5  November    

 9:00-9:20   ____________________________

 9:20-9:40   ____________________________

 9:40-10:00   _____________________________

10:00-10:20   _____Makayla Wiese____J____

10:20-10:40   ____________________________

10:40-11:00   _____________________________

 

Wednesday 6 November     JUNIORS BEGIN

  8:30-8:50 _____________________________

  8:50-9:10 _____________________________

  9:10-9:30 __Jesus Sanchez-Jimenez________

 

1:20-1:40   ____________________________

1:40-2:00   _____________________________

2:00-2:20   _____________________________

2:20-2:40   ____________________________

2:40-3:00   _____________________________

 


Thursday 7 November    

 9:00-9:20   _____________________________

 9:20-9:40   ____________________________

 9:40-10:00   _____________________________

10:00-10:20   ____________________________

10:20-10:40   ____________________________

10:40-11:00   _____________________________

Friday 8 November    

 8:30-8:50 _____________________________

 8:50-9:10 _____________________________

 9:10-9:30 _____________________________

 

 



Monday 11 November     SOPHOMORES BEGIN

 8:30-8:50 ______Alexia Henschke __J__

 8:50-9:10 _____Mandy Haukap____J____

 9:10-9:30 _____________________________

 

1:00-1:20   ____ Dani Intfen__J__

1:20-1:40   __ Brian Dentlinger__J______

 

Tuesday 12  November    

9:00-9:20   _____________________________

9:20-9:40   ____________________________

9:40-10:00   _____________________________

10:00-10:20   __ Daniel Gutierrez ___J___

10:20-10:40   ____________________________

10:40-11:00   _____________________________

 

Wednesday 13 November     FRESHMEN BEGIN

  8:30-8:50 _____________________________

 8:50-9:10 ____ Brigg Butler_____________

 9:10-9:30 ____ Justin Mauro __J______

 

1:20-1:40   ____ Brian Dentlinger ___________

1:40-2:00   _____________________________

2:00-2:20   _____________________________

2:20-2:40   ____________________________

2:40-3:00   _____ Claire Dufur_________

 


Thursday 14 November    

9:00-9:20   _____________________________

9:20-9:40   ____________________________

9:40-10:00   _____________________________

10:00-10:20   ____________________________

10:20-10:40   ____________________________

10:40-11:00   __Laci Richard________

Friday 15 November    

  8:30-8:50 _____________________________

 8:50-9:10 _____________________________

 9:10-9:30 _____________________________